Spesial Gambar Model Bugil Indonesia

Wanita Cantik Abg Bintang Sinetron sexy Indo Celebs Bintang film seksi
Dwi Putrantiwi sexy Lingerie Model 2009 & Tips Choose Lingerie

Name : Dwi Putrantiwi
Place / date of birth : Jakarta, 10 Maret 1983
Height / weight : 170 cm / 52 kg
Occupation : Actress, Model
Education : Bina Sarana Informatika
Hobby : Sports, Shopping
Size : Shirts M : Pants 29 : Bra 36 C : Shoes : 39/40

all pic taken from popular magz

To find the best lingerie, first consult with your own mind. Are you bashful or proud of your body? Are you embarrassed showing much skin, or do you hit the beaches in tiny suits? Take some time to think about the way you feel about your body before choosing a piece of lingerie. On the other hand, some sexy women find that lingerie is like a costume: you can pretend to be freer and wilder than you usually are. Never forget that the purpose of lingerie is to have fun, to add spice to your life. You can certainly dress up to please a partner, but make sure it’s something you like, too. yes i know that she is very sexy girl from indonesia hot and would like to see her on bikini aswell

Dwi Putrantiwi wallpaper photo

Marthasya Cewek Seksi Beautiful Honeymoon Lingerie


Name : Marthasya Simatupang
Nickname : Ucha
Place / date of birth : Jakarta, 5 Februari 1987
Height / weight : 172 cm / 55 kg
Occupation : Actress, Model
Hobby : Electronics, Gadget
Size : Shirts S : Pants 28 : Bra 34
(pictures taken from Popular magazine)
When you are thinking about honeymoon lingerie, you should not only think about lingerie for her. The man should also have some nice honeymoon lingerie. Remember, make sure you have honeymoon lingerie for him and for her. You might even consider going to a lingerie store together and picking out matching his and her lingerie. Going together also allows each one to say what they like and what they don’t like together. It will be a fun experience shopping for sexy lingerie together.
After you choose that perfect honeymoon lingerie, maybe you also want to consider buying some accessories and toys. The accessories and toys do not have to be anything sleezy. Maybe you could buy a pearl necklace, a nice bottle of perfume, a feather scarf, a pair of play handcuffs or massaging oils. Most lingerie shops will also carry several accessories and toys. Therefore, when you are shopping for that perfect honeymoon lingerie, don’t forget all of the accessories and toys that will make your wedding night even more special.


kumpulan foto Marthasya Simatupang

Wanita Cantik Abg Bintang Sinetron Sexy Indo Celebs Bintang film Seksi

Tags: , , ,

Leave a Reply